Cookies Policy CN

Cookie 政策

Cookie是从您所访问的网站发送到您的浏览器上的一个简短文本。它允许网站储存您的访问信息,如您的首选语言和其他设置。这样可以方便您下次访问网站,提高上网效率。Cookie起着重要的作用,如果没有它,网络的使用会令人感到沮丧。
Cookie用于各方面用途,例如,我们使用它来存储您的偏好,使其显示更具相关性的信息,计算某页面的访客数量,帮助您注册我们的服务,以及保护您的资料。
我们的隐私政策说明我们在使用Cookie和其他信息时会如何保护您的隐私。

Privacy policy

This Policy describes the management of the site in reference to the processing of the personal data of its users. This is an informative publication issued in conformity with Art. 13 of D.Lgs. 196/2003 – Laws on the protection of the personal data of those who interact with web services of Apunis srl, which are on-line at the web address: http://www.mamanoel.it

Corresponding to the home page of the official web site of Apunis srl.
This information is made available only for the Apunis srl web site and not for other sites that may eventually be consulted by the user via links. Following consultation of this site, the information gathered concerning persons identified and/or identifiable may be processed.

Data controller

The Data Controller is Apunis srl. con sede in via del lavoro 2/4. z. industriale Vallemarina 63836 Monte Vidon Corrado (FM) Italy.

Site and processing of data

The processing connected to the web services of this site takes place at pre-established sites or at the offices of outsourcers entrusted to carry out said processing; processing is carried out only by the employees of the Company or outsourcer nominated as the Data Controller and/or Processing Manager, or occasionally by those periodically assigned to carry out maintenance operations. No data deriving from the web service is communicated or diffused.
The personal data provided by the users who forward requests for on-line reservations are used only to carry out the service requested.
The above-mentioned data are not filed on the server of the Provider that maintains the web site, but are sent to outsourcers who store them only until the conclusion of the service requested, in conformity with privacy legislation.

Type of data processed

Connection data

IT services and software procedures for the functioning of this web site acquire, over the course of normal operations, some personal data transmitted through standard Internet protocol procedures.This is information that is not collected to be associated with those identified, but that by their very nature may, through the elaboration and association with data in the possession of third parties, allow the identification of users.
Data included in this category are IP addresses or domains of computers implemented by users who connect to the site, addresses in URI notation (Uniform Resource Identifier) of resources requested, the time of the request, the method used to forward the request to the server, the size of the file obtained as a response, the numeric code indicating the status of the response given by the server (successful, error, etc.) and other parameters relative to the user’s operating system and IT environment.
This data may be used only to gain anonymous statistical information on the use of the site and to check that it is functioning correctly. The data may be used to verify liability in case of hypothetical IT crimes that may have detrimental effects on the site and, according to the current status; data on web contacts are not stored for more than 1 year.

Use of cookies for marketing purposes.

When visiting our website for the first time, it installs a “cookie” to your computer and is assigned an identification number. A cookie is a tool commonly used to track the preferences of a user, with the aim of improving the visit to the site. Cookies allow us to provide you with a customized experience without you having to remind usof your preferences each time you visit our site. Our cookies do not contain any personally identifying informationIf you do not wish to accept cookies, you can block them by changing the settings of your Internet browser.
For further support on issues relating to Cookies can access the site http://www.networkadvertising.org/choices/

Data provided voluntarily by the user

The optional, explicit, and voluntary sending of e-mail to addresses indicated on this site imply the subsequent acquisition of the sender’s e-mail address, as it is required in order to respond to the request, as well as other personal data included in the text of the mail.
Specific information summaries are progressively reported and visualized on the web pages dedicated to particular request services.
All information entered voluntarily by the user at the time of registration may be modified by logging into your profile.
If you instead want to delete your account, just send an email to 该Email地址已收到反垃圾邮件插件保护。要显示它您需要在浏览器中启用JavaScript。

Rights of those involved

The subjects to whom the personal data refers reserve the right, at any time, to obtain confirmation of the existence or inexistence of the same data and to know the contents and origins, verify their accuracy, or request their integration, updating, or correction (art. 7 del D.Lgs. 196/2003).
Pursuant to this same article, the individual involved reserves the right to request the elimination, transformation into anonymous form, or the blocking of the data process in violation of the law, as well as oppose their processing, in any case, for legitimate reasons.
Requests should be made to Apunis srl. via del lavoro 2/4. z. industriale Vallemarina 63836 Monte Vidon Corrado (FM) Italy 该Email地址已收到反垃圾邮件插件保护。要显示它您需要在浏览器中启用JavaScript。

 

MamaNoél 在该网站使用Cookie。Cookie帮助我们改善您的浏览体验;它存储在您的本地计算机或移动设备上。如果您同意,请点击“确定” .  了解更多